GEOINFO AG
4 open roles
Speerstrasse 10, 9500 Wil SG
- Locations
- Wil SG
- Fields
- Engineering (non-software), Trades & Construction
- Seniority
- Specialist & professional, Executive & leadership
- Employment
- Full-time
- Workload
- 100%
- Industry
- Construction & real estate
- Company size
- Small & medium (SME)
- First listed
- 25 September 2026
- Latest posting
- 20 October 2026
Open roles at GEOINFO AG
4 open jobs
Civil Engineer 100%
Full-timeEngineering (non-software)· 100%· Wil SG· Posted today
Your tasks As a project manager, you plan, lead, and process demanding construction projects as well as maintenance measures in civil engin…
Engineering (non-software)· 100%· Wil SG· Posted yesterday
Your tasks You will take over the leadership of our dedicated civil engineering team, promote knowledge exchange, and support the professio…
Engineering (non-software)· 100%· Wil SG · Remote· Posted 1 week ago
Do diverse projects appeal to you? Do you want to implement new things and achieve an impact? Then you have come to the right place. Your c…
Trades & Construction· 100%· Wil SG· Posted 3 weeks ago
The processes of the construction industry are being continuously digitalized. Our specialists accompany infrastructure projects with state…